Privacy Policy. DAVID SORIA RUIZ informs you that it complies with European and national regulations regarding personal data protection; The data provided and collected in this electronic form, will be processed and automatically included in the data under the responsibility of the company, where personal data is collected and stored with the exclusive exclusive of providing commercial information and / or contracting that carry out. The interested party grants his consent for the processing of his personal data for the purpose previously mentioned. In the event of any modification of your data, we request, we communicate in writing with the sole determination to maintain them. DAVID SORIA RUIZ guarantees the good use of the information, and especially the full confidentiality of personal data, as well as in full compliance with the obligations regarding the protection of personal data. In accordance with the provisions of the regulations, DAVID SORIA RUIZ, undertakes to respect your confidentiality in the processing of your personal data, and information, that you have the right to exercise the right of access, rectification, cancellation, opposition, forgetfulness and portability of your personal data by written request, addressed to C / Electricistas, nº 13 03130 Colonia Santa Pola Alicante or by email to Davidsoria45 @ hotmail.com, as well as a claim before the Control Authority (Spanish Agency for Data Protection) : Www.agpd.es The interested party, in addition, gives his consent for said data to be registered on the server of www.wix.com https://es.wix.com/about/privacy to be able to effectively comply with this service, and with the exclusive application of providing you with commercial information and / or the hiring that will be carried out.